z_chen丶: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  52%

Games Total:  96

Wins:  50

Losses:  46

Favorite Civilization:

Ottomans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:77.29%
Won:114.29%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:8992.71%
Won:4955.06%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
107100.00%00:00:00
9285.98%00:03:36
7469.16%00:06:00
1614.95%00:02:15
10.93%00:00:19
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average619122363544
Total662397239231379198
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average70310827070
Total76017359115732756750
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Janissary248639.46180628.6763
Colonial Militia64253.5046038.3312
Arquebusier35232.0022120.0911
Abus Gun3506.252724.8656
Hussar3269.882527.6433
Minuteman1746.441525.6327
Changdao Swordsman16020.0011914.888
Mameluke1455.00983.3829
Redcoat14414.40919.1010
Cavalry Archer13634.008120.254
Iron Flail13212.00908.1811
Falconet1242.64982.0947
Uhlan11015.7110114.437
Qiang Pikeman10711.89667.339
Explorer961.0000.0096
Manchu909.00424.2010
Chu Ko Nu8213.67447.336
Spahi784.59432.5317
Meteor Hammer727.20444.4010
Skirmisher5714.254812.004
Doppelsoldner5310.60408.005
Great Bombard505.00353.5010
Steppe Rider477.83355.836
Disciple383.45201.8211
Keshik305.00193.176
Grenadier2914.502512.502
Jaeger2613.00136.502
Irregular244.00203.336
Flying Crow222.44111.229
Sentry204.00122.405
Veteran War Wagon2010.00157.502
Landsknecht2010.0000.002
Ironclad183.00101.676
Highlander1515.001111.001
Gatling Gun126.0052.502
Shaolin Master111.0000.0011
Pikeman1010.001010.001
Galley91.2971.007
Iron Troop99.0011.001
Black Rider99.0099.001
Flamethrower82.0061.504
Native Scout61.2051.005
Life Guard66.0000.001
Barbary Corsair62.0062.003
Iroquois Tomahawk51.0040.805
Repentant Stradiot52.5052.502
Repentant Highlander44.0033.001
Mongol Scout41.0041.004
Duber the Pet Monkey31.5031.502
Falconet33.0000.001
Repentant Mameluke33.0033.001
Cherokee Rifleman31.0031.003
Privateer31.0010.333
Frigate21.0000.002
Kermond the Pet Monitor Lizard11.0011.001
Hackapell11.0011.001
Freitag the Pet Macaque11.0011.001
Spy11.0011.001
Incan Huaminca11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler193622.003974.5188
Villager47042.73847.6411
Settler Wagon537.5781.147
Fishing Boat2020.0088.001
Coureur des Bois51.0030.605

Back to Top