z_chen丶: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  45%

Games Total:  305

Wins:  139

Losses:  166

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:72.30%
Won:114.29%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:20968.52%
Won:8942.58%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:8929.18%
Won:4955.06%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
318100.00%00:00:00
29893.71%00:04:07
18558.18%00:05:35
226.92%00:01:14
30.94%00:00:23
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average897924884637
Total28551707912361474522
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average703103812030
Total23672210683300673826160
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer551139.36450332.16140
Hussar282713.66235411.37207
Janissary248639.46180628.6763
Skirmisher223024.51167718.4391
Dragoon196724.59160620.0880
Veteran Cuirassier135716.96116714.5980
Crossbowman121412.26100510.1599
Colonial Militia64253.5046038.3312
Minuteman6066.255345.5197
Arquebusier35232.0022120.0911
Abus Gun3506.252724.8656
Explorer3051.0000.00305
Falconet2752.572242.09107
Native Scout2351.101610.75214
Changdao Swordsman16020.0011914.888
Mameluke1455.00983.3829
Redcoat14414.40919.1010
Pikeman1369.071097.2715
Cavalry Archer13634.008120.254
Iron Flail13212.00908.1811
Manchu12211.09746.7311
Uhlan11015.7110114.437
Qiang Pikeman10711.89667.339
Swiss Pikeman9612.00637.888
Chu Ko Nu8213.67447.336
Spahi784.59432.5317
Meteor Hammer727.20444.4010
Grenadier6015.005614.004
Doppelsoldner5310.60408.005
Great Bombard505.00353.5010
Steppe Rider477.83355.836
Disciple383.45201.8211
War Elephant3131.003131.001
Keshik305.00193.176
Jaeger3010.00134.333
Renegado2814.00168.002
Irregular244.00203.336
Flying Crow222.44111.229
Canoe2222.002222.001
Veteran War Wagon2010.00157.502
Landsknecht2010.0000.002
Sentry204.00122.405
Culverin193.17183.006
Ironclad183.00101.676
Iroquois Tomahawk181.06150.8817
Spy184.50102.504
Cree Tracker1717.0033.001
Highlander1515.001111.001
Duber the Pet Monkey122.00111.836
Gatling Gun126.0052.502
Shaolin Master111.0000.0011
Cherokee Rifleman111.0080.7311
Huron Mantlet1010.0000.001
Veteran Halberdier1010.001010.001
Heavy Cannon103.3362.003
Mongol Scout91.0080.899
Galley91.2971.007
Iron Troop99.0011.001
Black Rider99.0099.001
Flamethrower82.0061.504
Life Guard66.0000.001
Buck the Tame Wolf61.0050.836
Barbary Corsair62.0062.003
Frigate51.0030.605
Repentant Stradiot52.5052.502
Repentant Highlander44.0033.001
Caravel42.0042.002
Kermond the Pet Monitor Lizard41.0030.754
Gentle Pete the Pet Bear31.0031.003
Freitag the Pet Macaque31.0031.003
Privateer31.0010.333
Falconet33.0000.001
Mortar33.0033.001
Incan Huaminca31.0031.003
Repentant Mameluke33.0033.001
Big Jerome the Tame Polar Bear21.0000.002
Ikko-Ikki21.0000.002
Ikko-Ikki21.0000.002
Janey the Pet Jaguar21.0021.002
Fang the Tame Coyote11.0000.001
Hackapell11.0011.001
Pete-Pete the Tame Panda11.0011.001
Nootka Clubman11.0000.001
Honcho the Pet Grizzly11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Coureur des Bois674831.5312115.66214
Settler193921.313984.3791
Villager47042.73847.6411
Settler Wagon537.5781.147
Villager2311.5000.002
Fishing Boat2020.0088.001
Fishing Boat33.0000.001

Back to Top