skirmisher1380: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  46%

Games Total:  1589

Wins:  742

Losses:  847

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:1157.24%
Won:5144.35%
Used:633.96%
Won:4266.67%
Used:31519.82%
Won:14345.40%
Used:77848.96%
Won:33943.57%
Used:905.66%
Won:5156.67%
Used:503.15%
Won:3366.00%
Used:3101.95%
Won:1341.94%
Used:14709.25%
Won:7047.62%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
2892100.00%00:00:00
284898.48%00:04:43
212973.62%00:07:38
55819.29%00:03:47
2157.43%00:02:18
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average16044701210491
Total463995322027909530341042
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average10042104237699
Total27540961044060841046870737285400
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer5762957.344606245.831005
Skirmisher3825455.042794940.21695
Arquebusier2770935.301644820.95785
Changdao Swordsman2481235.091964227.78707
Ashigaru Musketeer1732864.661324649.43268
Hussar1515818.051200714.29840
Dragoon1437832.241095924.57446
Redcoat1190515.5076549.97768
Meteor Hammer1144716.26843411.98704
Yumi Archer1143246.85845634.66244
Veteran Cuirassier763521.75590316.82351
Qiang Pikeman76049.0068868.15845
Chu Ko Nu746210.3858228.10719
Longbowman716440.47522729.53177
Veteran Halberdier672287.30508666.0577
Iron Flail665811.7050328.84569
Strelet5586147.005212137.1638
Uhlan528485.23454073.2362
Disciple52805.9547015.29888
Pikeman514116.48441514.15312
Naginata Rider465724.26362918.90192
Crossbowman428318.15348714.78236
Minuteman41527.2137416.49576
Ruyter381845.45254330.2784
Veteran Cassador376589.64338580.6042
Sepoy329170.02259755.2647
Sentry30924.3629374.14709
Rodelero293137.58231529.6878
Janissary2642114.872328101.2223
Abus Gun2369118.452115105.7520
Irregular23684.3021803.96551
Grenadier231741.38190133.9556
Rattan Shield221423.55178018.9494
Falconet18953.0816212.63616
Gurkha182549.32141538.2437
Steppe Rider17948.5416247.73210
Explorer15891.0000.001589
IGC Target14881.001400.091488
Manchu14868.957124.29166
Cavalry Archer147473.70139869.9020
Cossack140051.85128447.5627
Flying Crow13982.979612.04471
Besteiros13867.8811186.35176
Veteran Oprichnik123953.8786837.7423
Konsha Yamabushi122410.7410379.10114
Veteran Lancer109112.8486210.1485
Iron Troop9819.004674.28109
Native Scout9251.085140.60859
Shaolin Master8881.0000.00888
Hand Mortar87410.665997.3082
Veteran War Wagon87162.2177355.2114
Keshik7613.886463.30196
Wakina Rifle74844.0032419.0617
Yabusame65434.4250326.4719
Culverin4865.724164.8985
Doppelsoldner45941.7336232.9111
Flaming Arrow4455.063904.4388
War Dog4322.753622.31157
Sowar34917.4528714.3520
Highlander3349.542226.3435
Axe Rider31018.2417010.0017
Bow Rider29116.171679.2818
Ikko-Ikki2791.0000.00279
Ikko-Ikki2791.0000.00279
Organ Gun27810.6927010.3826
Cheyenne Rider26826.8014214.2010
Zamburak25116.7322515.0015
Mortar2215.671624.1539
Macehualtin21854.5016240.504
Tupi Blackwood Archer210210.00210210.001
Urumi Swordsman20311.281608.8918
Horse Artillery20210.631799.4219
Rifle Rider20020.00929.2010
Comanche Horse Archer18420.449510.569
Samurai18336.6011923.805
Shinobi-No-Mono1604.211183.1138
Tiger Claw15939.7511729.254
Siberian Cossack1347.441045.7818
War Elephant12731.7510426.004
Coyote Runner12731.7511328.254
Iroquois Tomahawk1211.041110.96116
Chakram10735.677725.673
Navajo Rifleman10033.338327.673
Jaeger9513.57497.007
Dog Soldier947.23282.1513
Puma Spearman9230.676220.673
Rocket8812.578011.437
Siege Elephant883.52491.9625
Petard866.62866.6213
Daimyo Mototada831.14350.4873
Freitag the Pet Macaque731.16641.0263
Spy7117.755914.754
Nootka Clubman701.25490.8856
Mapuche Ironwood Clubman6834.003316.502
Repentant Swiss Pikeman6464.005656.001
Canoe649.14385.437
Heavy Cannon622.07391.3030
Howdah6120.333612.003
Zapotec Lightning Warrior5929.503115.502
Caravel521.33260.6739
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler4592750.8082699.15904
Villager3801042.8059566.71888
Coureur des Bois2830036.4240555.22777
Villager1366548.9818596.66279
Villager318464.9865713.4149
Villager113137.701133.7730
Settler Wagon88413.39941.4266
Fishing Boat7975.951220.91134
Fishing Boat27321.0016512.6913

Back to Top