pierrethekill: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  63%

Games Total:  638

Wins:  407

Losses:  231

Favorite Civilization:

Portuguese




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:142.19%
Won:535.71%
Used:50.78%
Won:360.00%
Used:9615.05%
Won:5153.13%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:28845.14%
Won:19668.06%
Used:132.04%
Won:969.23%
Used:11718.34%
Won:7866.67%
Used:10516.46%
Won:6561.90%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
1015100.00%00:00:00
73172.02%00:03:05
45544.83%00:05:24
17517.24%00:03:33
363.55%00:01:12
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average1071459426808
Total1087497560306856909899
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average7031572175237
Total71062026841595259177835237700
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer1147980.27998169.80143
Macehualtin790354.13639943.83146
Dragoon606439.38436928.37154
Janissary592968.15450751.8087
Hussar544321.51465918.42253
Coyote Runner517437.77430431.42137
Puma Spearman406729.05332023.71140
Veteran Cassador362130.69282823.97118
Skirmisher261437.88168424.4169
Minuteman24128.6821497.73278
Ashigaru Musketeer2316121.892011105.8419
Ruyter228545.70163932.7850
Pikeman198119.61182418.06101
Strelet1951150.081693130.2313
Crossbowman176729.95147925.0759
Longbowman153737.49116828.4941
Veteran Halberdier145019.08120115.8076
Abus Gun115518.6388714.3162
Tomahawk115450.1794040.8723
Eagle Runner Knight91123.9761416.1638
Organ Gun91010.007508.2491
Warrior Priest9094.002020.89227
Jaguar Prowl Knight7699.866037.7378
Mameluke6475.134423.51126
Explorer6381.0000.00638
Aenna63531.7538019.0020
Culverin6247.345246.1685
Yumi Archer61734.2846625.8918
Bow Rider58224.2545218.8324
Wakina Rifle48732.4732121.4015
Caravel4763.782251.79126
Canoe44212.282296.3636
Arrow Knight42917.1632112.8425
Falconet4024.473473.8690
Skull Knight3676.122594.3260
Chu Ko Nu36533.1821319.3611
Axe Rider35011.672578.5730
Mortar34710.842818.7832
Kanya Horseman31415.7027813.9020
Sepoy31228.3623521.3611
Swiss Pikeman29212.171907.9224
Warrior2819.062538.1631
Frigate2793.531251.5879
Qiang Pikeman27054.0019939.805
Arquebusier25125.1015815.8010
Cetan Bow24522.2722220.1811
Heavy Cannon2443.701852.8066
War Chief2271.0000.00227
Gurkha21718.081139.4212
Spahi2036.771234.1030
Cavalry Archer19021.1116017.789
Rodelero18220.2215917.679
Uhlan16633.209619.205
War Club15519.3811614.508
Veteran Oprichnik14718.3811614.508
Monitor1462.65621.1355
Naginata Rider14217.7512015.008
Flaming Arrow13817.2512715.888
Cossack13413.4012812.8010
Galley1334.03571.7333
Rifle Rider12718.149513.577
Irregular1204.80953.8025
Yamabushi12024.009018.005
War Elephant11719.5010417.336
Sentry1164.83953.9624
Cree Tracker11328.259423.504
Great Bombard1075.10823.9021
Forest Prowler10420.806312.605
Dog Soldier985.76774.5317
Conquistador9832.679331.003
Horse Artillery976.47926.1315
Sowar939.30919.1010
Manchu918.27726.5511
Changdao Swordsman9015.007111.836
Redcoat9015.00559.176
Grenadier879.67535.899
Petard847.00847.0012
Iron Flail8412.007210.297
Hackapell847.00756.2512
Colonial Militia8484.004141.001
Besteiros847.00796.5812
Fluyt673.35291.4520
War Dog662.87502.1723
Duber the Pet Monkey662.13561.8131
Veteran Lancer6513.00479.405
Disciple654.33543.6015
Barbary Corsair655.00544.1513
Black Bear621.51581.4141
Tiger611.42591.3743
War Canoe596.56343.789
Konsha Yamabushi598.43517.297
Huron Mantlet5728.502914.502
War Chief571.0000.0057
Native Scout561.12440.8850
Stradiot525.20464.6010
Light Cannon5125.504824.002
Tlaloc Canoe513.19241.5016
Galleon503.85251.9213
Meteor Hammer498.17437.176
Morutaru4812.00389.504
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler2707441.2151577.85657
Villager1086333.7415134.70322
Fishing Boat533429.3110295.65182
Villager127247.112679.8927
Villager65343.53926.1315
Villager58441.711399.9314
Fishing Boat16123.00476.717
Settler Wagon526.5050.638
Coureur des Bois331.0350.1632
Cree Coureur des Bois134.3300.003
Pilgrim66.0000.001

Back to Top