pierrethekill: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  63%

Games Total:  691

Wins:  438

Losses:  253

Favorite Civilization:

Portuguese




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:142.03%
Won:535.71%
Used:60.87%
Won:466.67%
Used:12818.52%
Won:6550.78%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:29142.11%
Won:19868.04%
Used:131.88%
Won:969.23%
Used:12618.23%
Won:8466.67%
Used:11316.35%
Won:7364.60%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
1162100.00%00:00:00
83271.60%00:03:06
51544.32%00:05:26
19316.61%00:03:24
423.61%00:01:13
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average1037161476720
Total1205073671430497808189
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average7031574172232
Total80702530721828945200134237700
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer1243374.901076664.86166
Macehualtin790354.13639943.83146
Dragoon619639.22447328.31158
Janissary605767.30458750.9790
Hussar589621.06507118.11280
Coyote Runner517437.77430431.42137
Puma Spearman406729.05332023.71140
Veteran Cassador374831.50292024.54119
Skirmisher295340.45190826.1473
Minuteman26078.6323277.71302
Ruyter246946.58177333.4553
Ashigaru Musketeer238495.36207182.8425
Sepoy225136.31159925.7962
Pikeman205819.60187917.90105
Strelet1951150.081693130.2313
Crossbowman182130.35153325.5560
Longbowman175531.34136224.3256
Veteran Halberdier145818.94120815.6977
Abus Gun118318.7890814.4163
Tomahawk115450.1794040.8723
Gurkha107221.4469613.9250
Organ Gun9149.937548.2092
Eagle Runner Knight91123.9761416.1638
Warrior Priest9094.002020.89227
Yumi Archer80935.1763427.5723
Jaguar Prowl Knight7699.866037.7378
Explorer6911.0000.00691
Mameluke6525.134473.52127
Culverin6407.275406.1488
Bow Rider63625.4447919.1625
Aenna63531.7538019.0020
Caravel6163.692821.69167
Redcoat48911.113267.4144
Wakina Rifle48732.4732121.4015
Falconet4614.393843.66105
Canoe44212.282296.3636
Arrow Knight42917.1632112.8425
Chu Ko Nu40326.8724516.3315
Sowar3949.163518.1643
Mortar38410.973088.8035
Axe Rider37912.232778.9431
Urumi Swordsman36715.2925310.5424
Skull Knight3676.122594.3260
Frigate3653.581611.58102
Sentry3164.512663.8070
Kanya Horseman31415.7027813.9020
Swiss Pikeman30412.161967.8425
Warrior2819.062538.1631
Arquebusier28023.3317214.3312
Irregular2724.612173.6859
Qiang Pikeman27054.0019939.805
Heavy Cannon2483.701892.8267
Cetan Bow24522.2722220.1811
War Chief2271.0000.00227
Spahi2096.741294.1631
Cavalry Archer19021.1116017.789
Rodelero18220.2215917.679
Monitor1772.64691.0367
Uhlan16633.209619.205
Mahout Lancer1636.791164.8324
Naginata Rider15615.6013013.0010
War Club15519.3811614.508
Veteran Oprichnik14718.3811614.508
Flaming Arrow14115.6713014.449
Galley1414.03601.7135
Cossack13413.4012812.8010
Rifle Rider12718.149513.577
Howdah12315.3810112.638
Yamabushi12024.009018.005
Great Bombard1195.41863.9122
Changdao Swordsman11814.759211.508
Zamburak11810.73605.4511
War Elephant11719.5010417.336
Cree Tracker11328.259423.504
Petard1056.181026.0017
Forest Prowler10420.806312.605
Iron Flail10210.20888.8010
Horse Artillery1016.31966.0016
Conquistador9832.679331.003
Dog Soldier985.76774.5317
Besteiros987.00926.5714
Manchu918.27726.5511
Brahmin891.0000.0089
Brahmin891.0000.0089
Grenadier879.67535.899
Hackapell866.62775.9213
Colonial Militia8484.004141.001
Duber the Pet Monkey832.24731.9737
Disciple833.95663.1421
Fluyt823.57351.5223
Meteor Hammer808.89728.009
Tiger Claw8010.00698.638
Steppe Rider765.85705.3813
Konsha Yamabushi697.67616.789
War Dog682.83522.1724
Rattan Shield6767.006767.001
Barbary Corsair674.79564.0014
Veteran Lancer6513.00479.405
Stradiot644.92513.9213
Native Scout631.13450.8056
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler2927539.8356327.66735
Villager1091433.7915234.72323
Fishing Boat559829.0111055.73193
Villager371641.756617.4389
Villager155939.973368.6239
Villager82039.051065.0521
Fishing Boat52417.47953.1730
Settler Wagon556.1150.569
Coureur des Bois391.0370.1838
Cree Coureur des Bois184.5000.004
Pilgrim66.0000.001

Back to Top