pierrethekill: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  63%

Games Total:  681

Wins:  430

Losses:  251

Favorite Civilization:

Portuguese




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:142.06%
Won:535.71%
Used:60.88%
Won:466.67%
Used:12518.36%
Won:6451.20%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:29142.73%
Won:19868.04%
Used:131.91%
Won:969.23%
Used:12618.50%
Won:8466.67%
Used:10615.57%
Won:6662.26%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
1152100.00%00:00:00
82471.53%00:03:06
50944.18%00:05:25
19216.67%00:03:25
413.56%00:01:12
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average1035361156656
Total1192674970446887667291
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average7031566171533
Total79912530431803799197514637700
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
siberia402018-01-20 - 00:5200:32:28
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer1220075.311056665.22162
Macehualtin790354.13639943.83146
Dragoon619639.22447328.31158
Janissary605767.30458750.9790
Hussar569320.93488517.96272
Coyote Runner517437.77430431.42137
Puma Spearman406729.05332023.71140
Veteran Cassador374831.50292024.54119
Skirmisher267438.20172724.6770
Minuteman25718.6322967.70298
Ashigaru Musketeer238495.36207182.8425
Ruyter228545.70163932.7850
Sepoy225136.31159925.7962
Pikeman205819.60187917.90105
Strelet1951150.081693130.2313
Crossbowman182130.35153325.5560
Longbowman166430.81128223.7454
Veteran Halberdier145818.94120815.6977
Abus Gun118318.7890814.4163
Tomahawk115450.1794040.8723
Gurkha107221.4469613.9250
Organ Gun9149.937548.2092
Eagle Runner Knight91123.9761416.1638
Warrior Priest9094.002020.89227
Yumi Archer80935.1763427.5723
Jaguar Prowl Knight7699.866037.7378
Explorer6811.0000.00681
Mameluke6525.134473.52127
Bow Rider63625.4447919.1625
Aenna63531.7538019.0020
Culverin6277.295276.1386
Caravel6113.702781.68165
Redcoat48911.113267.4144
Wakina Rifle48732.4732121.4015
Falconet4454.413723.68101
Canoe44212.282296.3636
Arrow Knight42917.1632112.8425
Chu Ko Nu40326.8724516.3315
Sowar3949.163518.1643
Axe Rider37912.232778.9431
Urumi Swordsman36715.2925310.5424
Mortar36710.792958.6834
Skull Knight3676.122594.3260
Frigate3533.501521.50101
Sentry3164.512663.8070
Kanya Horseman31415.7027813.9020
Swiss Pikeman30412.161967.8425
Warrior2819.062538.1631
Arquebusier28023.3317214.3312
Irregular2724.612173.6859
Qiang Pikeman27054.0019939.805
Cetan Bow24522.2722220.1811
Heavy Cannon2443.701852.8066
War Chief2271.0000.00227
Spahi2096.741294.1631
Cavalry Archer19021.1116017.789
Rodelero18220.2215917.679
Monitor1732.62671.0266
Uhlan16633.209619.205
Mahout Lancer1636.791164.8324
Naginata Rider15615.6013013.0010
War Club15519.3811614.508
Veteran Oprichnik14718.3811614.508
Flaming Arrow14115.6713014.449
Galley1414.03601.7135
Cossack13413.4012812.8010
Rifle Rider12718.149513.577
Howdah12315.3810112.638
Yamabushi12024.009018.005
Great Bombard1195.41863.9122
Changdao Swordsman11814.759211.508
Zamburak11810.73605.4511
War Elephant11719.5010417.336
Cree Tracker11328.259423.504
Petard1056.181026.0017
Forest Prowler10420.806312.605
Iron Flail10210.20888.8010
Conquistador9832.679331.003
Dog Soldier985.76774.5317
Besteiros987.00926.5714
Horse Artillery976.47926.1315
Manchu918.27726.5511
Brahmin891.0000.0089
Brahmin891.0000.0089
Grenadier879.67535.899
Hackapell847.00756.2512
Colonial Militia8484.004141.001
Duber the Pet Monkey832.24731.9737
Disciple833.95663.1421
Meteor Hammer808.89728.009
Tiger Claw8010.00698.638
Steppe Rider765.85705.3813
Fluyt703.33291.3821
Konsha Yamabushi697.67616.789
War Dog682.83522.1724
Rattan Shield6767.006767.001
Barbary Corsair674.79564.0014
Veteran Lancer6513.00479.405
Galleon623.65281.6517
Native Scout621.13450.8255
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler2880739.7355577.66725
Villager1091433.7915234.72323
Fishing Boat558229.0711035.74192
Villager371641.756617.4389
Villager155939.973368.6239
Villager82039.051065.0521
Fishing Boat52417.47953.1730
Settler Wagon556.1150.569
Coureur des Bois391.0370.1838
Cree Coureur des Bois184.5000.004
Pilgrim66.0000.001

Back to Top