ostéoblaste: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  63%

Games Total:  1017

Wins:  650

Losses:  367

Favorite Civilization:

Dutch




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:716.98%
Won:4664.79%
Used:161.57%
Won:850.00%
Used:14314.06%
Won:7552.45%
Used:20.20%
Won:2100.00%
Used:34233.63%
Won:22064.33%
Used:151.47%
Won:426.67%
Used:5004.92%
Won:3468.00%
Used:37837.17%
Won:26169.05%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
1760100.00%00:00:00
146583.24%00:03:37
92252.39%00:06:32
33719.15%00:03:51
623.52%00:01:07
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average1077061557424
Total189552221083343513065496
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average80315791790100
Total1364282548827788353150188175200
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer1587552.221250341.13304
Hussar893418.61753215.69480
Dragoon602834.25417123.70176
Ashigaru Musketeer415478.38332162.6653
Pikeman378614.18320912.02267
Longbowman373745.57295135.9982
Macehualtin347248.90268737.8571
Coyote Runner230036.51197131.2963
Veteran Cassador221629.55167922.3975
Yumi Archer201037.92154029.0653
Chu Ko Nu196326.89152020.8273
Puma Spearman186327.40146721.5768
Minuteman18609.2116368.10202
Wakina Rifle167944.18112029.4738
Janissary167557.76127744.0329
Qiang Pikeman144531.41113724.7246
Bow Rider143627.09102219.2853
Arquebusier132422.4495916.2559
Skirmisher113333.3272521.3234
Axe Rider111218.8590915.4159
Crossbowman101825.4582820.7040
Explorer10171.0000.001017
Changdao Swordsman83819.0570716.0744
Redcoat83315.1564511.7355
Tomahawk73832.0955123.9623
Meteor Hammer68711.8458010.0058
Rodelero63224.3149919.1926
Iron Flail58813.3650211.4144
Sepoy54745.5837731.4212
Cavalry Archer538107.6049198.205
Warrior Priest5365.641051.1195
Steppe Rider4997.564546.8866
Abus Gun48522.0541218.7322
Aenna48125.3231816.7419
Eagle Runner Knight47725.1125013.1619
Sentry4345.114134.8685
Caravel4223.581781.51118
Jaguar Prowl Knight41410.893799.9738
Uhlan40945.4437341.449
Gurkha40934.0824320.2512
Organ Gun4096.293325.1165
Irregular3945.253414.5575
Ruyter37231.0024620.5012
Disciple3384.073033.6583
Mameluke3344.912263.3268
Falconet3274.422523.4174
Naginata Rider32212.882469.8425
Dog Soldier3206.672535.2748
Veteran Halberdier31613.1724710.2924
Skull Knight31610.191896.1031
Strelet31244.5724935.577
Hand Mortar26612.672079.8621
Canoe26511.521406.0923
Yamabushi26220.1521516.5413
Kanya Horseman24410.171887.8324
Flaming Arrow24411.091818.2322
Konsha Yamabushi23110.041888.1723
Mapuche Ironwood Clubman228228.00228228.001
Rifle Rider22211.101286.4020
Frigate2222.81770.9779
Swiss Pikeman21311.831437.9418
Culverin2043.781412.6154
Heavy Cannon2013.411482.5159
Cetan Bow20013.3315310.2015
Mortar1877.791435.9624
Veteran Lancer18012.861379.7914
Doppelsoldner16533.0013527.005
War Dog1622.311171.6770
Warrior16216.2015615.6010
Manchu1478.17975.3918
Urumi Swordsman14211.83786.5012
Horse Artillery1359.001137.5315
War Club13416.7512415.508
Zamburak12341.009431.333
Monitor1171.95180.3060
Colonial Militia11758.505326.502
Petard1156.391025.6718
Besteiros1127.00905.6316
War Canoe11111.10474.7010
Veteran War Wagon11018.338514.176
Cossack11013.759511.888
Fire Junk10717.8310116.836
Duber the Pet Monkey1052.191012.1048
War Chief951.0000.0095
Flying Crow894.24622.9521
Shaolin Master831.0000.0083
War Chief801.0000.0080
Spahi735.21584.1414
Tlaloc Canoe727.20363.6010
Arrow Knight7111.83538.836
Ronin705.00644.5714
Tashunke Prowler6917.255914.754
Native Scout681.08430.6863
Sowar677.44515.679
IGC Target661.00160.2466
Shinobi-No-Mono636.30545.4010
Ikko-Ikki621.0000.0062
Ikko-Ikki621.0000.0062
Barbary Corsair606.67546.009
Morutaru597.38374.638
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler4227339.3273916.881075
Villager811338.4510014.74211
Fishing Boat428129.739076.30144
Villager395647.666868.2783
Villager311650.265428.7462
Villager86350.76915.3517
Fishing Boat73218.771223.1339
Settler Wagon14414.40323.2010
Coureur des Bois501.7930.1128
Cree Coureur des Bois256.2500.004

Back to Top