mackdelicious: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  76%

Games Total:  13

Wins:  10

Losses:  3

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:13100.00%
Won:1076.92%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
13100.00%00:00:00
1292.31%00:04:12
430.77%00:03:16
17.69%00:00:55
00.00%00:00:00
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average816719983129
Total1061742597140674
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average6037769860
Total8104110088128200
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer30538.1317722.138
Hussar11115.867911.297
Skirmisher10125.25256.254
Crossbowman8010.00486.008
Veteran Cuirassier3712.33196.333
Dragoon3511.67165.333
Minuteman246.0082.004
Pikeman147.00105.002
Explorer131.0000.0013
Native Scout131.0060.4613
War Dog22.0022.001
Falconet22.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Coureur des Bois37428.77372.8513
Settler11.0000.001

Back to Top