mackdelicious: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  76%

Games Total:  17

Wins:  13

Losses:  4

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:17100.00%
Won:1376.47%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
17100.00%00:00:00
1376.47%00:03:29
529.41%00:03:06
15.88%00:00:42
00.00%00:00:00
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average710116842966
Total1207132862150418
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average5037728900
Total9204413118151260
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer30538.1317722.138
Skirmisher17234.408316.605
Hussar12015.008811.008
Crossbowman8010.00486.008
Dragoon7518.754310.754
Veteran Cuirassier4711.75297.254
Minuteman306.00142.805
Explorer171.0000.0017
Native Scout171.0070.4117
Pikeman147.00105.002
Falconet22.0011.001
War Dog22.0022.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Coureur des Bois43025.29553.2417
Settler11.0000.001

Back to Top