hehehaha123456: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  100%

Games Total:  8

Wins:  8

Losses:  0

Favorite Civilization:

Dutch




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:8100.00%
Won:8100.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
27100.00%00:00:00
518.52%00:00:49
13.70%00:00:19
00.00%00:00:00
00.00%00:00:00
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average817554563
Total220571496415199
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average3003522940
Total781109509125380
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
The Tommynator15315.30707.0010
Riderless Elephant5518.33258.333
Sepoy4120.5063.002
Physicspopper396.5000.006
Chu Ko Nu2626.001313.001
Repentant Jat Lancer2020.0000.001
Brahmin131.0000.0013
Brahmin131.0000.0013
Disciple122.0000.006
Steppe Rider1212.0033.001
Hussar1010.0044.001
Explorer81.0000.008
Shaolin Master61.0000.006
Irregular44.0000.001
Sentry44.0011.001
Sowar44.0011.001
Axehilt the Tame Tiger22.0000.001
Flamethrower22.0000.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Villager1168.92141.0813
Settler769.5000.008
Villager6911.5000.006
Settler Wagon235.75123.004
Fishing Boat77.0000.001
Coureur des Bois11.0000.001

Back to Top