York64: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  54%

Games Total:  333

Wins:  183

Losses:  150

Favorite Civilization:

Dutch




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:103.00%
Won:770.00%
Used:103.00%
Won:880.00%
Used:175.11%
Won:635.29%
Used:11434.23%
Won:6557.02%
Used:278.11%
Won:1451.85%
Used:309.01%
Won:1033.33%
Used:601.80%
Won:583.33%
Used:11935.74%
Won:6857.14%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
416100.00%00:00:00
40898.08%00:04:19
29069.71%00:09:01
17241.35%00:08:17
5112.26%00:03:43
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average18437888014719
Total766988736942516123109
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average100425682955254
Total436251145910680951229273105800
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Skirmisher751272.93564854.83103
Ruyter6999107.68507078.0065
Musketeer482871.00405259.5968
Dragoon450446.43323433.3497
Veteran Cuirassier398194.79349783.2642
Hussar387624.38335321.09159
Strelet3393121.18278499.4328
Macehualtin217890.75182976.2124
Pikeman132816.81109313.8479
Crossbowman89335.7262525.0025
Minuteman6217.575606.8382
Canoe60431.7939820.9519
Sepoy53338.0739928.5014
Coyote Runner52537.5043130.7914
Janissary49398.6033867.605
Puma Spearman49128.8842625.0617
Veteran Cassador40257.4322131.577
Longbowman38596.2524360.754
Veteran Halberdier36730.5828123.4212
Uhlan35571.0028156.205
Explorer3331.0000.00333
Qiang Pikeman29659.2023346.605
Jaguar Prowl Knight26622.1719616.3312
Rodelero26252.4020340.605
Urumi Swordsman25111.411446.5522
Cossack2398.852168.0027
Warrior Priest2268.69220.8526
Abus Gun21142.2018236.405
Chu Ko Nu20350.7514235.504
Gurkha19147.7515839.504
Cheyenne Rider19095.0016080.002
Swiss Pikeman16812.001258.9314
Heavy Cannon1645.13963.0032
Falconet1593.121342.6351
Native Scout1361.06870.68128
Grenadier13233.0013233.004
Horse Artillery1288.00996.1916
Caravel1083.86531.8928
Colonial Militia108108.00107107.001
Cree Tracker9797.009595.001
Eagle Runner Knight9447.006432.002
Petard8814.677412.336
Stradiot795.64644.5714
Fusilier7336.505929.502
Cavalry Archer7123.676220.673
Comanche Horse Archer6262.004242.001
Arrow Knight6215.50328.004
Keshik5757.002222.001
Organ Gun555.50505.0010
Veteran Lancer5353.001414.001
Veteran Oprichnik5210.40326.405
Mortar504.55333.0011
Culverin505.00373.7010
Tiger Claw4924.504924.502
Sentry366.00305.006
Highlander3636.0011.001
Fluyt323.5620.229
Skull Knight302.50282.3312
Arquebusier2814.002010.002
Frigate252.2790.8211
War Chief251.0000.0025
War Dog241.60181.2015
Changdao Swordsman2311.502311.502
Monitor232.0940.3611
Steppe Rider217.00217.003
Sowar204.00183.605
Zamburak1919.001919.001
Spahi194.75143.504
Black Rider189.0073.502
Sohei1818.001818.001
Freitag the Pet Macaque183.60183.605
Warrior168.00147.002
Tiger Claw1616.0000.001
Rattan Shield1515.001515.001
Manchu155.0072.333
Mongol Scout151.07120.8614
Sohei1515.001515.001
Brahmin151.0000.0015
Brahmin151.0000.0015
Chakram1515.001515.001
Jaeger1313.0000.001
Rocket126.0084.002
Mahout Lancer111.5791.297
Tiger81.3381.336
Duber the Pet Monkey82.0082.004
Lion81.6081.605
Gatling Gun88.0088.001
Doppelsoldner88.0077.001
Hand Mortar77.0000.001
Outlaw Rifleman61.5061.504
Grizzly Bear51.2551.254
Mameluke55.0055.001
Iroquois Tomahawk51.0040.805
War Elephant55.0033.001
Rhino51.2541.004
Disciple51.0051.005
Shaolin Master51.0000.005
Galleon51.6710.333
Irregular44.0044.001
Axehilt the Tame Tiger41.3320.673
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler1043844.2317327.34236
Coureur des Bois609644.828826.49136
Villager179640.822816.3944
Fishing Boat92123.031874.6840
Villager72248.131258.3315
Villager21643.20112.205
Settler Wagon617.6370.888
Fishing Boat5555.0022.001
Cree Coureur des Bois428.4010.205

Back to Top