The_Witness: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  66%

Games Total:  30

Wins:  20

Losses:  10

Favorite Civilization:

Russians




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:26.67%
Won:150.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:2790.00%
Won:1866.67%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:103.33%
Won:1100.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
237100.00%00:00:00
20285.23%00:04:04
16067.51%00:06:06
4518.99%00:02:48
20.84%00:00:13
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average985045964664
Total233455810893081105289
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average8031376138219
Total1815118033261293275454500
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Qiang Pikeman392925.68322921.10153
Chu Ko Nu392125.46287718.68154
Arquebusier356129.92205717.29119
Changdao Swordsman308230.82225522.55100
Redcoat151113.9910019.27108
Meteor Hammer149313.45118510.68111
Strelet113863.2282846.0018
Iron Flail96810.527838.5192
Musketeer81042.6360431.7919
Ashigaru Musketeer46642.3637534.0911
Cossack46027.0636521.4717
Sentry4505.294144.8785
Disciple3942.203341.87179
Irregular3286.073125.7854
Manchu3148.051854.7439
Yumi Archer31119.4424615.3816
Steppe Rider2667.602386.8035
Shaolin Master1791.0000.00179
Naginata Rider15030.0011823.605
Flying Crow1404.12922.7134
Fire Junk10918.1710217.006
Iron Troop1089.00443.6712
Rattan Shield10010.0010010.0010
Cavalry Archer8181.005656.001
Tiger Claw7979.007272.001
Minuteman726.55676.0911
Veteran Oprichnik7218.005714.254
Ninja7272.004646.001
Carib Blowgunner7070.001111.001
Flaming Arrow6716.755714.254
Wakina Rifle6767.006767.001
Bow Rider6220.675618.673
Repentant Landsknecht5226.0021.002
Hand Mortar488.00325.336
Repentant Elmeti4411.00338.254
Canoe4411.00235.754
Cetan Bow4221.002412.002
Konsha Yamabushi408.00397.805
Pikeman3517.50136.502
Heavy Cannon338.25266.504
Explorer301.0000.0030
Chakram2828.001717.001
Besteiros287.00184.504
War Club2713.502713.502
Longbowman2525.002525.001
Repentant Ninja2525.002525.001
Ikko-Ikki241.0000.0024
Ikko-Ikki241.0000.0024
Falconet246.00102.504
Duber the Pet Monkey222.75162.008
Freitag the Pet Macaque212.63212.638
Hussar2121.001616.001
War Junk192.71142.007
Zweihander186.00134.333
Roger's Ranger1616.001616.001
Dog Soldier1515.001414.001
Morutaru157.50105.002
Repentant Jaeger147.0052.502
Carib Ambusher1414.0022.001
Culverin143.50133.254
Fuchuan131.3050.5010
Young Garde134.33124.003
Iroquois Tomahawk121.09100.9111
Siberian Cossack126.0063.002
Native Scout111.1090.9010
Repentant Black Rider1111.0088.001
IGC Target101.0010.1010
Ruyter99.0066.001
Mongol Scout91.1381.008
Shinobi-No-Mono93.0082.673
Falconet91.8081.605
Mortar99.0099.001
Daimyo Masamune81.0030.388
Skirmisher77.0055.001
War Dog62.0062.003
Hatamoto Samurai63.0063.002
Stradiot55.0055.001
Frigate51.6720.673
Petard55.0055.001
War Chief41.0000.004
Axe Rider44.0044.001
Incan Huaminca41.0020.504
Shogun Tokugawa31.0020.673
Wolf31.5031.502
Cherokee Rifleman31.0010.333
Caravel31.5021.002
Flamethrower31.0010.333
Keshik33.0033.001
Fang the Tame Coyote21.0010.502
Buck the Tame Wolf21.0010.502
Tiger21.0021.002
Monitor21.0010.502
Barbary Corsair22.0022.001
Fune22.0000.001
Gentle Pete the Pet Bear21.0021.002
Janey the Pet Jaguar11.0000.001
Lion11.0011.001
Privateer11.0011.001
Masterless Samurai11.0011.001
Pirate11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Villager656936.706443.60179
Settler112935.281103.4432
Villager102442.672038.4624
Fishing Boat18712.47251.6715
Villager17434.80142.805
Fishing Boat13233.00266.504
Cree Coureur des Bois2110.5052.502
Coureur des Bois121.0030.2512

Back to Top