The_Red_C0w: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  84%

Games Total:  133

Wins:  113

Losses:  20

Favorite Civilization:

Russians




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:1511.28%
Won:15100.00%
Used:10.75%
Won:1100.00%
Used:129.02%
Won:1083.33%
Used:2418.05%
Won:2083.33%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:8160.90%
Won:6782.72%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
256100.00%00:00:00
23692.19%00:03:50
10942.58%00:04:24
2610.16%00:01:36
00.00%00:00:00
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average952541843912
Total243846710710991001357
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average804133714962
Total203612924342184382944500
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Strelet367753.29250836.3569
Musketeer341934.89229923.4698
Macehualtin255339.89135121.1164
Coyote Runner181630.27118719.7860
Cossack159223.76124818.6367
Puma Spearman123720.6280713.4560
Skirmisher96531.1341113.2631
Cavalry Archer79734.6547620.7023
Ashigaru Musketeer51457.1132836.449
Hussar51314.253399.4236
Warrior Priest5056.39240.3079
Dragoon50013.511764.7637
Yumi Archer38838.8025725.7010
Minuteman3366.722745.4850
Warrior32126.7529224.3312
Eagle Runner Knight31728.8218116.4511
Veteran Cuirassier27615.331639.0618
Aenna27621.231138.6913
Forest Prowler25131.3813016.258
Kanya Horseman21310.651517.5520
Musket Rider19724.6310513.138
Tomahawk17110.69794.9416
Longbowman15018.75577.138
Canoe14424.008814.676
Pikeman14314.30858.5010
Explorer1331.0000.00133
Veteran Oprichnik1277.47663.8817
Skull Knight12424.806212.405
Falconet1232.32881.6653
Sepoy11228.00389.504
Crossbowman9113.00476.717
Caravel893.87431.8723
Arrow Knight8817.605210.405
Gurkha8614.33193.176
Manchu868.60505.0010
Naginata Rider8428.004715.673
Chu Ko Nu8327.675016.673
War Dog824.10542.7020
War Chief791.0000.0079
Bow Rider7625.33237.673
Jaguar Prowl Knight663.00522.3622
Besteiros637.88496.138
Rodelero6212.40183.605
Qiang Pikeman5418.003712.333
Konsha Yamabushi5410.80357.005
Arquebusier5226.003015.002
Sentry506.25465.758
Flaming Arrow497.00233.297
Native Scout431.05330.8041
Wakina Rifle4120.5052.502
Changdao Swordsman4141.003232.001
Axe Rider3913.00258.333
Veteran Lancer358.75246.004
Frigate341.8960.3318
Sowar3216.0042.002
Polar Bear261.86191.3614
Urumi Swordsman2525.0077.001
Irregular244.80183.605
Redcoat2311.50105.002
War Chief221.0000.0022
Alligator221.57221.5714
Wolf211.24181.0617
Light Cannon2010.00178.502
Duber the Pet Monkey202.86142.007
Coyote191.27181.2015
Yabusame1818.0022.001
Monitor172.1310.138
Tiger161.1480.5714
Outlaw Blowgunner161.45141.2711
Pirate161.45121.0911
Black Bear151.25121.0012
Lion151.25100.8312
Culverin153.75102.504
Zamburak1515.0011.001
Iroquois Tomahawk141.0090.6414
Uhlan1313.001313.001
Outlaw Rider121.33121.339
Cougar111.1090.9010
Meteor Hammer1111.0066.001
Ikko-Ikki111.0000.0011
Mongol Scout111.0090.8211
Ikko-Ikki111.0000.0011
Rifle Rider105.0031.502
Grizzly Bear101.4391.297
War Canoe1010.0044.001
Gardener93.0051.673
Outlaw Rifleman91.0091.009
Black Rider99.0099.001
Veteran War Wagon88.0033.001
Freitag the Pet Macaque82.6710.333
Dog Soldier82.6751.673
Disciple82.0051.254
Masterless Samurai71.7551.254
IGC Target61.0000.006
Iron Flail66.0066.001
Mortar66.0066.001
Black Panther61.5061.504
Cherokee Rifleman51.0030.605
Mongol Rider51.0030.605
Doppelsoldner55.0055.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler438835.975294.34122
Villager365735.162812.70104
Coureur des Bois93423.35932.3340
Fishing Boat82937.6822610.2722
Villager58252.91958.6411
Villager17443.5041.004
Villager13533.7541.004
Settler Wagon88.0000.001
Fishing Boat63.0031.502
Cree Coureur des Bois55.0000.001

Back to Top