Supersize_chunga: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  88%

Games Total:  18

Wins:  16

Losses:  2

Favorite Civilization:

Portuguese




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:316.67%
Won:3100.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:1583.33%
Won:1386.67%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
22100.00%00:00:00
2090.91%00:03:59
1986.36%00:07:42
1568.18%00:09:31
29.09%00:02:07
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average206331149614876
Total453935252910327275
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average110427412863455
Total235296603066299310000
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Dragoon54345.2529824.8312
Ashigaru Musketeer377188.50320160.002
Yumi Archer194194.00175175.001
Veteran Cassador13712.451099.9111
Minuteman1118.541058.0813
Hussar7919.757117.754
Uhlan7525.003612.003
Horse Artillery448.80316.205
Heavy Cannon284.00152.147
Konsha Yamabushi2828.002828.001
Veteran War Wagon279.0010.333
Explorer261.4400.0018
Flaming Arrow2323.002323.001
Crossbowman1919.0077.001
Cherokee Rifleman189.0094.502
Veteran Halberdier1414.001414.001
Musketeer147.00147.002
Culverin132.17101.676
Frigate123.0030.754
Skirmisher94.5000.002
Sentry88.0088.001
Besteiros77.0077.001
Monitor62.0000.003
Doppelsoldner66.0066.001
Organ Gun63.0063.002
Mameluke55.0055.001
Caravel51.6751.673
Petard55.0055.001
Duber the Pet Monkey55.0055.001
Irregular44.0044.001
Ikko-Ikki41.0000.004
Ikko-Ikki41.0000.004
Samurai33.0033.001
Native Scout31.0010.333
Shogun Tokugawa33.0022.001
Canoe22.0000.001
Daimyo Masamune22.0022.001
War Dog22.0022.001
Axehilt the Tame Tiger11.0011.001
Freitag the Pet Macaque11.0011.001
Mongol Scout11.0011.001
Janey the Pet Jaguar11.0011.001
Iroquois Tomahawk11.0000.001
Gentle Pete the Pet Bear11.0011.001
Fang the Tame Coyote11.0000.001
Explorer's Dog11.0000.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler127871.001468.1118
Villager12832.00225.504
Fishing Boat12531.257218.004
Settler Wagon248.0020.673
Coureur des Bois11.0000.001

Back to Top