Stanley_Winston: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  47%

Games Total:  1663

Wins:  787

Losses:  876

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:110.66%
Won:763.64%
Used:23814.31%
Won:13456.30%
Used:44226.58%
Won:20446.15%
Used:36121.71%
Won:15944.04%
Used:684.09%
Won:2638.24%
Used:27616.60%
Won:13348.19%
Used:4002.41%
Won:2152.50%
Used:22713.65%
Won:10345.37%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
2584100.00%00:00:00
241393.38%00:04:03
130850.62%00:05:52
41816.18%00:03:04
522.01%00:00:39
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average1233351167076
Total318685091321983918284797
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average90316232038113
Total22457109766641950235266376291900
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer4291357.073306143.96752
Hussar2473728.602100824.29865
Skirmisher1897042.821393631.46443
Strelet1872691.791566876.80204
Macehualtin1555151.841213140.44300
Uhlan1193554.00994645.00221
Coyote Runner1192747.141005039.72253
Dragoon1158238.61928030.93300
Ashigaru Musketeer11128104.98850880.26106
Ruyter1002459.31766445.35169
Cossack675830.86592427.05219
Veteran Cuirassier586144.74498038.02131
Puma Spearman541522.56439818.33240
Longbowman539947.78423837.50113
Minuteman53287.1948176.50741
Chu Ko Nu506675.61433064.6367
Qiang Pikeman489883.02446575.6859
Eagle Runner Knight350689.90314980.7439
Pikeman310713.45277512.01231
Crossbowman275611.8322279.56233
Yumi Archer274026.60224621.81103
Sepoy273247.10221838.2458
Gurkha185831.49136123.0759
Warrior Priest17855.461420.43327
Explorer16631.0000.001663
Bow Rider157236.56120227.9543
Veteran Oprichnik157026.17132322.0560
Arquebusier140129.19109122.7348
Zamburak124134.47105629.3336
Redcoat122213.0094210.0294
Changdao Swordsman113126.9392922.1242
Cavalry Archer103521.1279916.3149
Falconet10213.108562.60329
Sentry9604.308843.96223
Naginata Rider95921.3175916.8745
Colonial Militia95579.5880967.4212
Wakina Rifle90234.6960123.1226
Veteran War Wagon88411.486708.7077
Sowar87721.9373718.4340
Veteran Cassador86045.2672438.1119
Urumi Swordsman71411.9063110.5260
Doppelsoldner70814.7557712.0248
Abus Gun68448.8659842.7114
Irregular6284.245713.86148
Besteiros6237.335266.1985
Petard55813.6152812.8841
Arrow Knight54619.5041514.8228
Axe Rider52022.6144619.3923
Native Scout5011.073850.82467
Flaming Arrow4988.744017.0457
Tomahawk47839.8333127.5812
Canoe47834.1443731.2114
Janissary44627.8839024.3816
Meteor Hammer43015.9338414.2227
Skull Knight40110.283067.8539
Iron Flail38615.4435614.2425
War Chief3271.0000.00327
Konsha Yamabushi3119.152397.0334
IGC Target2931.00360.12293
Jaguar Prowl Knight2864.272283.4067
Steppe Rider2404.212033.5657
Warrior23710.772179.8622
Dog Soldier2265.511734.2241
Horse Artillery2247.471896.3030
Hand Mortar19624.5018723.388
Kanya Horseman19117.3616214.7311
Howdah19021.1112814.229
Culverin1863.881493.1048
Black Rider1809.001487.4020
Disciple1762.441682.3372
Mahout Lancer1715.181584.7933
Heavy Cannon1622.191321.7874
Tupi Blackwood Archer16020.0013917.388
Duber the Pet Monkey1522.111421.9772
Jaeger13719.579313.297
Rifle Rider13617.0012315.388
Ikko-Ikki1291.0000.00129
Ikko-Ikki1291.0000.00129
Forest Prowler12763.5010452.002
Caravel1243.44762.1136
War Dog1211.921161.8463
Iroquois Tomahawk1151.101010.96105
Freitag the Pet Macaque1072.97982.7236
Apache Cavalry10653.009648.002
Manchu1017.77624.7713
Tiger991.30961.2676
Aenna9610.67647.119
Organ Gun883.52833.3225
Rodelero8729.006421.333
Spy8514.176210.336
Brahmin811.0000.0081
Brahmin811.0000.0081
Frigate802.76421.4529
Flying Crow772.75592.1128
Shaolin Master721.0000.0072
Monitor682.72351.4025
Mongol Scout671.03610.9465
Daimyo Masamune641.08400.6859
Morutaru6416.004310.754
Black Bear621.38591.3145
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler6098542.831434810.081424
Villager1842337.3736427.39493
Coureur des Bois1523035.0936868.49434
Villager628548.7210468.11129
Villager438254.10136716.8881
Villager403055.97158622.0372
Settler Wagon21078.393741.49251
Fishing Boat136134.903408.7239
Fishing Boat37815.121104.4025

Back to Top