Prophet_: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  53%

Games Total:  2021

Wins:  1091

Losses:  930

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:281.39%
Won:1864.29%
Used:31915.78%
Won:17755.49%
Used:49524.49%
Won:26453.33%
Used:50925.19%
Won:27053.05%
Used:1015.00%
Won:5049.50%
Used:31815.73%
Won:17053.46%
Used:3901.93%
Won:1948.72%
Used:21210.49%
Won:12358.02%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
2731100.00%00:00:00
269498.65%00:04:19
169161.92%00:08:05
84931.09%00:06:10
1565.71%00:01:47
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average16697744510093
Total455984172033116227562828
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average100319342587298
Total26172333748952819747063866814200
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer4513673.513562258.02614
Strelet31890111.502574990.03286
Hussar2588828.762201624.46900
Dragoon2207051.811692639.73426
Ashigaru Musketeer21917113.561746190.47193
Uhlan1976763.561672753.78311
Longbowman1782570.731358853.92252
Skirmisher1627657.721209742.90282
Veteran Cuirassier1382466.141139154.50209
Yumi Archer1201766.76962053.44180
Ruyter1178595.04938175.65124
Macehualtin755371.25614257.94106
Chu Ko Nu702865.68494846.24107
Qiang Pikeman692270.63550256.1498
Sepoy675564.33525050.00105
Minuteman64717.4856156.49865
Cossack479916.49420714.46291
Pikeman468420.82361216.05225
Coyote Runner427650.31365943.0585
Bow Rider374949.33277336.4976
Veteran Oprichnik297538.14231929.7378
Eagle Runner Knight250275.82206262.4833
Crossbowman234214.73196212.34159
Canoe227236.06163725.9863
Explorer20211.0000.002021
Veteran War Wagon198722.33138815.6089
Tomahawk194662.77141245.5531
Janissary176076.52151365.7823
Gurkha169824.97141320.7868
Puma Spearman166717.73129013.7294
Axe Rider157520.19126416.2178
Cavalry Archer155533.80117225.4846
Abus Gun148254.89130448.3027
Falconet14673.2812162.72447
Urumi Swordsman13638.8510546.84154
Caravel11704.886822.84240
Redcoat115913.6494111.0785
Arquebusier114127.8390021.9541
Besteiros9797.907756.25124
Sentry9484.398563.96216
Changdao Swordsman93523.3885421.3540
Meteor Hammer90215.2977113.0759
Veteran Cassador90040.9176234.6422
Forest Prowler89068.4661747.4613
Warrior Priest8626.63970.75130
Doppelsoldner80210.845607.5774
Horse Artillery7747.826176.2399
Naginata Rider75618.4463015.3741
Irregular7004.406333.98159
Zamburak66230.0957226.0022
Petard6508.555877.7276
Veteran Halberdier61419.1946614.5632
Iron Flail59012.0449610.1249
Native Scout5891.054220.75560
Flaming Arrow5868.624736.9668
Skull Knight54913.7345311.3340
Sowar52214.1144612.0537
Black Rider51623.4543019.5522
Disciple4794.394213.86109
Jaguar Prowl Knight4719.244428.6751
Steppe Rider4534.774014.2295
Dog Soldier4388.113065.6754
Stradiot4028.383547.3848
Aenna38729.7726820.6213
Culverin3783.863143.2098
Kanya Horseman31416.5328114.7919
Konsha Yamabushi3088.802457.0035
Tiger Claw30612.7525810.7524
Manchu3005.002303.8360
Veteran Lancer26933.6318923.638
Swiss Pikeman26413.8920410.7419
Hackapell25521.2520517.0812
Ikko-Ikki2251.0000.00225
Ikko-Ikki2251.0000.00225
Frigate2162.25890.9396
Mahout Lancer2158.271887.2326
Rodelero19224.0017521.888
Hatamoto Samurai1894.611393.3941
Cheyenne Rider17814.8315613.0012
Organ Gun1754.381624.0540
War Dog1694.021563.7142
Jaeger16815.27958.6411
Sohei16218.0010411.569
Highlander15415.4011611.6010
Grenadier1524.90782.5231
Keshik15010.711168.2914
Heavy Cannon1472.581131.9857
Mameluke1435.501164.4626
Duber the Pet Monkey1372.581152.1753
Mortar1324.89883.2627
War Chief1261.0000.00126
Cree Tracker12220.337913.176
Mapuche Ironwood Clubman12140.334816.003
Tiger Claw12030.008120.254
Tiger1191.42991.1884
Arrow Knight11813.11566.229
Wakina Rifle11523.007114.205
Morutaru1146.71523.0617
Mongol Scout1121.131001.0199
Spy11111.10828.2010
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler8055849.48136468.381628
Coureur des Bois2669045.3142557.22589
Villager1410839.6320005.62356
Villager1268456.3716977.54225
Fishing Boat855130.6523958.58279
Villager649359.576696.14109
Villager582652.968657.86110
Settler Wagon36579.654791.26379
Fishing Boat67611.663135.4058
Cree Coureur des Bois685.23120.9213
Pilgrim66.0000.001

Back to Top