Japanblamer: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  59%

Games Total:  258

Wins:  153

Losses:  105

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:20.78%
Won:2100.00%
Used:41.55%
Won:125.00%
Used:9436.43%
Won:5659.57%
Used:259.69%
Won:1664.00%
Used:4517.44%
Won:2657.78%
Used:4617.83%
Won:3065.22%
Used:200.78%
Won:000.00%
Used:4015.50%
Won:2255.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
409100.00%00:00:00
39596.58%00:04:28
24760.39%00:07:28
11227.38%00:05:38
174.16%00:01:27
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average1763376458631
Total721169431267263530097
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average90320392854141
Total3825171117834076116723557700
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Yumi Archer9488105.42660273.3690
Strelet9253210.307449169.3044
Musketeer849886.71678469.2298
Ashigaru Musketeer767291.33565767.3584
Dragoon592576.95451658.6577
Skirmisher4356101.30298469.4043
Longbowman4308148.553568123.0329
Hussar270429.71234825.8091
Ruyter147686.82112266.0017
Sepoy118178.7388559.0015
Cavalry Archer91991.9074974.9010
Forest Prowler758126.3353288.676
Minuteman7267.416616.7498
Veteran Cassador61656.0050746.0911
Besteiros3298.022315.6341
Gurkha32053.3314123.506
Veteran Oprichnik28025.4521319.3611
Explorer2581.0000.00258
Veteran War Wagon211105.5017386.502
Naginata Rider19421.5613815.339
Pikeman18715.5815112.5812
Cossack1876.451735.9729
Veteran Cuirassier17919.8911612.899
Crossbowman17814.8315412.8312
Uhlan17142.7515839.504
Urumi Swordsman1655.891234.3928
Sentry1444.361243.7633
Irregular1404.671244.1330
Ikko-Ikki1251.0000.00125
Ikko-Ikki1251.0000.00125
Rodelero11758.508241.002
Aenna9933.004816.003
Shinobi9090.008181.001
Canoe8829.337224.003
Veteran Halberdier8585.006161.001
Tomahawk8127.005016.673
Flaming Arrow759.38668.258
Caravel612.18391.3928
Konsha Yamabushi578.14365.147
Organ Gun512.83341.8918
Horse Artillery475.88374.638
Sowar465.11465.119
Daimyo Masamune431.16210.5737
Zamburak4242.003535.001
Falconet412.41221.2917
Petard396.50335.506
Howdah3618.002814.002
Janissary3535.002828.001
Samurai355.83335.506
Native Scout341.03240.7333
Manchu305.00254.176
Redcoat266.50112.754
IGC Target251.0040.1625
Apache Cavalry2424.002424.001
Culverin183.60183.605
Brahmin171.0000.0017
Brahmin171.0000.0017
Rocket1414.0077.001
Duber the Pet Monkey141.27131.1811
Tercio1414.0077.001
Dog Soldier112.7582.004
Mongol Scout101.2570.888
Marathan Catamaran1010.0000.001
Warrior Priest1010.0000.001
Mortar103.3341.333
Yamabushi1010.0000.001
Gardener93.0062.003
Fune94.5052.502
War Chief81.0000.008
Mahout Lancer82.6741.333
Spahi84.0084.002
Shogun Tokugawa81.1440.577
War Canoe88.0055.001
War Dog73.5073.502
Hatamoto Samurai73.5073.502
Daimyo Mototada61.0040.676
Shinobi-No-Mono66.0066.001
Tlaloc Canoe66.0011.001
Skull Knight66.0000.001
Freitag the Pet Macaque51.0020.405
Frigate51.6731.003
Hand Mortar44.0022.001
Morutaru44.0044.001
Light Cannon44.0044.001
Outlaw Rifleman41.3341.333
Repentant Swiss Pikeman44.0000.001
Mameluke44.0000.001
Incan Huaminca31.0031.003
Iroquois Tomahawk31.0031.003
Tiger21.0010.502
Grizzly Bear21.0021.002
Coyote22.0022.001
Polar Bear11.0011.001
Black Bear11.0011.001
Outlaw Blowgunner11.0000.001
White Tiger11.0011.001
Orangutan11.0011.001
Wolf11.0011.001
Cougar11.0011.001
Snow Monkey11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler1509061.0922108.95247
Villager628050.245624.50125
Coureur des Bois118638.261645.2931
Villager91553.821126.5917
Villager57928.95934.6520
Fishing Boat46733.3621115.0714
Fishing Boat1464.42361.0933
Settler Wagon505.0070.7010

Back to Top