GetShrektandRekt: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  66%

Games Total:  3

Wins:  2

Losses:  1

Favorite Civilization:

Portuguese




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:133.33%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:266.67%
Won:2100.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
20100.00%00:00:00
1785.00%00:04:04
1365.00%00:09:02
210.00%00:01:39
15.00%00:01:21
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average889553264262
Total17789510651385242
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average904149113730
Total17248129810274630
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Macehualtin68056.6758348.5812
Puma Spearman23623.6022022.0010
Coyote Runner20216.8318315.2512
Musketeer10552.509045.002
Rodelero7913.177612.676
Arrow Knight779.63607.508
Jaguar Prowl Knight768.44748.229
Dragoon6464.005050.001
Eagle Runner Knight5614.005614.004
Longbowman4141.004141.001
Canoe357.00295.805
Sepoy3015.00115.502
Maya Holcan Spearman3030.001717.001
Minuteman2412.002412.002
Gurkha2110.50115.502
Hussar2121.002121.001
Warrior Priest171.13110.7315
War Chief151.0000.0015
Veteran Cassador1515.001313.001
Carib Blowgunner1515.0000.001
Besteiros1414.001414.001
Skull Knight133.25133.254
Wolf121.3380.899
Rajput1010.0000.001
Redcoat99.0000.001
Organ Gun99.0044.001
Flail Elephant99.0011.001
Crossbowman88.0088.001
Sowar84.0073.502
Zamburak88.0000.001
Janey the Pet Jaguar63.0063.002
Tiger51.6751.673
Freitag the Pet Macaque55.0055.001
Petard55.0055.001
Mameluke55.0022.001
War Canoe42.0031.502
Polar Bear41.3331.003
Grizzly Bear41.0030.754
Grenadier44.0044.001
Explorer31.0000.003
Falconet33.0033.001
Heavy Cannon33.0000.001
Outlaw Rifleman31.0020.673
Lion21.0021.002
Axehilt the Tame Tiger21.0021.002
Rhino21.0021.002
Monitor Lizard22.0022.001
Brahmin21.0000.002
Caravel21.0010.502
Monitor22.0000.001
Brahmin21.0000.002
Siege Elephant22.0000.001
Frigate11.0000.001
Iroquois Tomahawk11.0000.001
Lion-Tailed Macaque11.0011.001
Panda11.0011.001
Snow Leopard11.0011.001
Delinquent Thuggee11.0011.001
Masterless Samurai11.0011.001
Coyote11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Villager52735.1323115.4015
Settler11829.505213.004
Fishing Boat868.60181.8010
Villager7939.5000.002
Coureur des Bois31.0020.673

Back to Top