ERH_Leroy: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  70%

Games Total:  446

Wins:  315

Losses:  131

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:30.67%
Won:266.67%
Used:173.81%
Won:952.94%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:42094.17%
Won:30171.67%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:51.12%
Won:360.00%
Used:100.22%
Won:000.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
448100.00%00:00:00
44298.66%00:04:09
25256.25%00:07:42
12728.35%00:06:01
4510.04%00:02:58
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average18839762411381
Total844007634153955098474
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average100517862713230
Total42741521998000141215578103200
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Hussar1084929.97931125.72362
Veteran Cuirassier1063781.82837264.40130
Dragoon590434.33470827.37172
Minuteman8647.587746.79114
Crossbowman71116.9361714.6942
Cheyenne Rider55550.4544740.6411
Musketeer53544.5830625.5012
Native Scout4541.082910.69421
Explorer4461.0000.00446
Uhlan34749.5727439.147
Cherokee Rifleman20729.5714020.007
Comanche Horse Archer9619.208617.205
Skirmisher8817.60448.805
Apache Cavalry5326.504723.502
Pikeman4444.004444.001
Black Rider357.00224.405
Doppelsoldner306.00285.605
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman2110.5010.502
Freitag the Pet Macaque186.00186.003
Urumi Swordsman155.0051.673
Falconet124.0082.673
Iroquois Tomahawk101.1191.009
Petard55.0000.001
Flail Elephant22.0000.001
War Dog22.0022.001
Axehilt the Tame Tiger21.0010.502
Duber the Pet Monkey22.0022.001
Gurkha11.0011.001
Kermond the Pet Monitor Lizard11.0011.001
Fang the Tame Coyote11.0011.001
Monitor11.0000.001
Mongol Scout11.0000.001
Incan Huaminca11.0011.001
Nootka Clubman11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Coureur des Bois2164651.4228746.83421
Settler24121.91272.4511
Settler Wagon807.27171.5511
Cree Coureur des Bois1515.0000.001
Fishing Boat63.0000.002
Villager63.0000.002

Back to Top