DivideNConquer: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  58%

Games Total:  815

Wins:  474

Losses:  341

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:496.01%
Won:3163.27%
Used:12815.71%
Won:8364.84%
Used:23128.34%
Won:12353.25%
Used:9211.29%
Won:6166.30%
Used:9711.90%
Won:4546.39%
Used:728.83%
Won:4765.28%
Used:4705.77%
Won:2859.57%
Used:9912.15%
Won:5656.57%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
1248100.00%00:00:00
121497.28%00:04:18
73658.97%00:05:55
18214.58%00:02:26
312.48%00:00:44
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average1152747976251
Total1438604659863507801065
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average8041400179564
Total105415451461746889224027280400
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer1829452.721425241.07347
Skirmisher948740.37629326.78235
Hussar819726.27693122.21312
Longbowman767041.46558930.21185
Dragoon626946.78495236.96134
Sepoy609441.74436529.90146
Gurkha418841.06246024.12102
Crossbowman385826.24271118.44147
Arquebusier381645.43244329.0884
Yumi Archer378377.20268954.8849
Strelet360564.38257045.8956
Uhlan291123.29231418.51125
Changdao Swordsman263336.07206328.2673
Ruyter256644.24179730.9858
Chu Ko Nu248420.70176014.67120
Pikeman247616.84207014.08147
Qiang Pikeman230219.84177815.33116
Cossack212532.20166425.2166
Macehualtin202269.72146050.3429
Minuteman19086.4217285.82297
Ashigaru Musketeer187250.59129134.8937
Veteran Cassador177537.77148631.6247
Redcoat169412.1010387.41140
Abus Gun153642.67121933.8636
Janissary149141.4298827.4436
Forest Prowler117836.8161319.1632
Zamburak106726.6863415.8540
Coyote Runner99671.1478556.0714
Meteor Hammer98214.8872911.0566
Tomahawk98225.1873018.7239
Rodelero88332.7056821.0427
Iron Flail88016.9266312.7552
Kanya Horseman84618.8067314.9645
Veteran Cuirassier84415.9264312.1353
Urumi Swordsman83910.626848.6679
Explorer8151.0000.00815
Sowar7479.706027.8277
Veteran War Wagon66610.093935.9566
Rattan Shield65217.1654914.4538
Sentry6404.715864.31136
Disciple5794.714964.03123
Aenna53522.2939416.4224
Veteran Halberdier53018.9329510.5428
Veteran Lancer50326.4734918.3719
Irregular4644.593913.87101
Doppelsoldner4578.463266.0454
Puma Spearman45218.0831412.5625
Falconet4342.543492.04171
War Dog4276.473705.6166
Musket Rider42317.6324410.1724
Jaeger36112.452057.0729
Bow Rider34224.4326819.1414
Naginata Rider31328.4522320.2711
Besteiros3087.902406.1539
Steppe Rider3017.342556.2241
Eagle Runner Knight27931.0017819.789
Black Rider26314.611729.5618
Konsha Yamabushi26210.921847.6724
Gardener2493.282152.8376
Nootka Clubman2328.291866.6428
Klamath Rifleman23133.0018125.867
Wakina Rifle22925.4416818.679
Colonial Militia22255.5012731.754
Tiger Claw21610.291748.2921
Native Scout2111.021540.75206
Manchu2117.541073.8228
Canoe20333.8317328.836
IGC Target1911.00250.13191
Mahout Lancer1622.701292.1560
Heavy Cannon1573.341152.4547
Axe Rider15412.8312410.3312
Brahmin1491.0000.00149
Brahmin1491.0000.00149
Petard1425.921104.5824
Jaguar Prowl Knight1407.371125.8919
Navajo Rifleman13768.5012060.002
Warrior13218.8612017.147
Stradiot1315.24913.6425
Siberian Cossack1308.671006.6715
Shaolin Master1231.0000.00123
Caravel1142.15531.0053
Horse Artillery1116.53834.8817
Warrior Priest1113.47160.5032
Veteran Oprichnik10411.56546.009
Grenadier10334.33124.003
Flying Crow903.00461.5330
Yabusame8026.673913.003
Swiss Pikeman7811.14588.297
Highlander7314.60244.805
Ikko-Ikki651.0000.0065
Ikko-Ikki651.0000.0065
Dog Soldier643.76523.0617
Iroquois Tomahawk631.19571.0853
Comanche Horse Archer6161.005151.001
Apache Cavalry5326.504723.502
Siege Elephant532.41261.1822
Shinobi-No-Mono5210.40285.605
War Chief501.0000.0050
Hackapell488.00233.836
Fusilier4615.334013.333
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler3228739.6245915.63815
Villager695246.669416.32149
Villager543244.165474.45123
Villager391335.573963.60110
Coureur des Bois343828.654613.84120
Villager273942.141522.3465
Settler Wagon10117.49950.70135
Fishing Boat85815.891783.3054
Fishing Boat24210.08291.2124
Cree Coureur des Bois354.3830.388

Back to Top