DivideNConquer: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  58%

Games Total:  676

Wins:  394

Losses:  282

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:162.37%
Won:1062.50%
Used:8312.28%
Won:5768.67%
Used:20530.33%
Won:10852.68%
Used:8813.02%
Won:6068.18%
Used:9213.61%
Won:4144.57%
Used:649.47%
Won:4265.63%
Used:3805.62%
Won:2565.79%
Used:9013.31%
Won:5156.67%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
1032100.00%00:00:00
100397.19%00:04:18
58556.69%00:05:54
15214.73%00:02:36
313.00%00:00:53
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average1199250946508
Total1237561252570066715758
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average8041420187578
Total87494640851465368193470780400
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer1618252.881263141.28306
Skirmisher786544.94530230.30175
Hussar728127.68618823.53263
Longbowman709942.26523931.18168
Dragoon588348.62476339.36121
Sepoy544842.23392430.42129
Yumi Archer378377.20268954.8849
Gurkha373041.44219224.3690
Strelet335668.49239948.9649
Arquebusier320147.78211231.5267
Crossbowman291024.45199716.78119
Ruyter236845.54168332.3752
Chu Ko Nu226822.46157815.62101
Changdao Swordsman215937.88172530.2657
Qiang Pikeman211321.56163516.6898
Pikeman200216.41169413.89122
Macehualtin198770.96144551.6128
Uhlan191723.38152518.6082
Cossack190232.79150725.9858
Ashigaru Musketeer187250.59129134.8937
Veteran Cassador162738.74140033.3342
Minuteman15546.4214135.84242
Redcoat144811.979137.55121
Abus Gun141752.48112641.7027
Janissary108538.7566523.7528
Coyote Runner97074.6278060.0013
Zamburak86626.2450815.3933
Meteor Hammer85815.8965512.1354
Veteran Cuirassier81317.3061713.1347
Iron Flail80419.6161314.9541
Urumi Swordsman7089.975928.3471
Sowar6869.665467.6971
Explorer6761.0000.00676
Rattan Shield53816.3045713.8533
Sentry5364.794934.40112
Disciple4804.624214.05104
Puma Spearman44718.6330912.8824
Veteran Halberdier43720.8123811.3321
Veteran War Wagon42110.272666.4941
Irregular4004.713353.9485
Bow Rider34224.4326819.1414
Rodelero34137.8917619.569
Falconet3402.522651.96135
Forest Prowler32140.1313216.508
Doppelsoldner3218.032265.6540
Naginata Rider31328.4522320.2711
Besteiros3087.902406.1539
Steppe Rider2747.412286.1637
Konsha Yamabushi26210.921847.6724
Eagle Runner Knight24931.1316921.138
Klamath Rifleman23133.0018125.867
Wakina Rifle22925.4416818.679
Nootka Clubman22510.711798.5221
Veteran Lancer22337.1715225.336
Gardener2133.231872.8366
Canoe20333.8317328.836
Tiger Claw19610.321548.1119
Tomahawk18426.2912818.297
Jaeger17512.50886.2914
Manchu1687.001004.1724
Native Scout1641.021220.76161
Axe Rider15412.8312410.3312
Navajo Rifleman13768.5012060.002
Jaguar Prowl Knight1377.611096.0618
Mahout Lancer1342.631052.0651
Brahmin1321.0000.00132
Brahmin1321.0000.00132
IGC Target1241.00140.11124
Musket Rider12120.176010.006
Petard1195.95874.3520
Warrior11719.5010617.676
Stradiot1105.24753.5721
Caravel1092.27521.0848
War Dog1073.69913.1429
Shaolin Master1041.0000.00104
Siberian Cossack1027.85725.5413
Warrior Priest1013.26160.5231
Veteran Oprichnik9812.25486.008
Horse Artillery966.40684.5315
Kanya Horseman949.40747.4010
Heavy Cannon862.61541.6433
Black Rider819.00556.119
Aenna8020.005112.754
Yabusame8026.673913.003
Flying Crow763.62432.0521
Ikko-Ikki651.0000.0065
Ikko-Ikki651.0000.0065
Dog Soldier643.76523.0617
Comanche Horse Archer6161.005151.001
Iroquois Tomahawk541.23491.1144
Apache Cavalry5326.504723.502
Shinobi-No-Mono5210.40285.605
Siege Elephant462.42221.1619
Fusilier4120.503919.502
Spahi405.00303.758
Sohei4020.003216.002
Mansabdar Gurkha391.44210.7827
Cavalry Archer3535.002525.001
Freitag the Pet Macaque341.21311.1128
Arrow Knight3311.00134.333
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler2758341.1139585.90671
Villager610846.277956.02132
Villager473145.494864.67104
Coureur des Bois329729.974313.92110
Villager273942.141522.3465
Villager240834.902954.2869
Fishing Boat72616.501753.9844
Settler Wagon6767.51710.7990
Fishing Boat24210.08291.2124
Cree Coureur des Bois134.3310.333

Back to Top