Black_Hussar: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  50%

Games Total:  24

Wins:  12

Losses:  12

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:1562.50%
Won:1280.00%
Used:520.83%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:416.67%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
47100.00%00:00:00
4493.62%00:04:27
1838.30%00:04:58
612.77%00:02:11
12.13%00:00:44
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average1229248064732
Total577723225903222410
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average803114417990
Total364614953764845500
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer73145.6937423.3816
Ashigaru Musketeer62351.9232827.3312
Chu Ko Nu58965.4449054.449
Qiang Pikeman52765.8843654.508
Strelet519129.75474118.504
Hussar35123.4026817.8715
Veteran Cuirassier23177.0020167.003
Longbowman14516.1110511.679
Naginata Rider13522.507512.506
Yumi Archer9218.405310.605
Arquebusier9122.754812.004
Changdao Swordsman7324.335719.003
Skirmisher6923.006120.333
Dragoon6722.336421.333
Steppe Rider568.00527.437
Minuteman486.86476.717
Meteor Hammer4411.00235.754
Iron Flail4210.50256.254
Sentry404.00292.9010
Irregular284.00192.717
Besteiros287.0071.754
Explorer241.0000.0024
Redcoat2412.00115.502
Cossack2311.502311.502
Disciple191.90181.8010
Pikeman155.00103.333
Manchu155.00103.333
Konsha Yamabushi147.00147.002
Ikko-Ikki131.0000.0013
Ikko-Ikki131.0000.0013
Keshik1212.0099.001
Hand Mortar103.3372.333
Urumi Swordsman105.00105.002
Shaolin Master101.0000.0010
Renegado99.0066.001
Crossbowman88.0088.001
Petard55.0055.001
Native Scout51.0051.005
Flying Crow42.0010.502
Falconet31.5031.502
Duber the Pet Monkey31.0010.333
Shinobi-No-Mono11.0011.001
Iroquois Tomahawk11.0011.001
Incan Huaminca11.0011.001
Nootka Clubman11.0011.001
Cherokee Rifleman11.0000.001
Mongol Scout11.0011.001
Daimyo Kiyomasa11.0000.001
Daimyo Mototada11.0000.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler86243.10934.6520
Villager50650.60444.4010
Villager50538.85201.5413
Coureur des Bois32240.25577.138
Fishing Boat223.6730.506
Villager33.0000.001

Back to Top