Black_Hussar: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  80%

Games Total:  15

Wins:  12

Losses:  3

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:15100.00%
Won:1280.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
28100.00%00:00:00
2692.86%00:04:24
414.29%00:02:00
00.00%00:00:00
00.00%00:00:00
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average942932233209
Total2640019023489843
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average70494215270
Total193610126366427570
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer64449.5429122.3813
Ashigaru Musketeer62351.9232827.3312
Hussar19517.7312111.0011
Longbowman14516.1110511.679
Naginata Rider13522.507512.506
Yumi Archer9218.405310.605
Besteiros287.0071.754
Sentry284.00172.437
Irregular204.00142.805
Minuteman186.00175.673
Pikeman155.00103.333
Explorer151.0000.0015
Konsha Yamabushi147.00147.002
Ikko-Ikki131.0000.0013
Ikko-Ikki131.0000.0013
Renegado99.0066.001
Duber the Pet Monkey31.0010.333
Iroquois Tomahawk11.0011.001
Cherokee Rifleman11.0000.001
Shinobi-No-Mono11.0011.001
Daimyo Kiyomasa11.0000.001
Daimyo Mototada11.0000.001
Incan Huaminca11.0011.001
Nootka Clubman11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler68542.81422.6316
Villager50538.85201.5413
Fishing Boat204.0030.605
Coureur des Bois31.0000.003

Back to Top